Update: Sep 30, 2020 02:09 PM

Detail by County is listed below.

CountyTotal Customers
by County
Customers Without Power
ANDROSCOGGIN56,8712,601
CUMBERLAND167,3947,026
FRANKLIN23,4557,047
HANCOCK6,224722
KENNEBEC72,32019,231
KNOX26,0315,836
LINCOLN27,7887,421
OXFORD41,3111,625
PENOBSCOT14,3551,162
PISCATAQUIS9,9241,694
SAGADAHOC21,77511,509
SOMERSET30,3004,847
WALDO25,2357,983
YORK123,642229
Total652,64978,933